Calendar
Team 1 Result Team 2
Look C.e. Gadex BC.e. Gadex B Sat, 01/13/2018 17:00Poliesportiu Municipal Olimpia Carrer de Mauritània, 17, 08206 Sabadell, España C.E.S. Sabadell
Look Futbolmania F.S.Futbolmania F.S. 0 – 6 Futbol Sala Corbera
Look Montsant Sala5 BMontsant Sala5 B 4 – 1 F.S. Viladecavalls
Look Atletic Arrahona BAtletic Arrahona B 3 – 2 Atlètic Sant Boi
Look A.E. Tiana BA.E. Tiana B 2 – 5 Betis Catalunya F.S. B
Look Olímpic Argentona Olímpic Argentona "B" 7 – 3 F.S. Esclop
Look F.S Union La Salut Badalona BF.S Union La Salut Badalona B 6 – 0 Orange Futsal Castellbisbal "B"
Look Futbol Sala ColomenseFutbol Sala Colomense 1 – 4 Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones "C"

Goals

Name Team Value
Look Agustin Arbera GarciaAgustin Arbera Garcia F.S Union La Salut Badalona B 34
Look Carlos Ramirez LopezCarlos Ramirez Lopez Atletic Arrahona B 31
Look Eloy Herencia LopezEloy Herencia Lopez Futsal Maçanet 20
Look Marc Moreno FarresMarc Moreno Farres Olímpic Argentona "B" 20
Look Juan Jose Oliva MartinJuan Jose Oliva Martin C.e. Gadex B 20

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look Agustin Arbera GarciaAgustin Arbera Garcia F.S Union La Salut Badalona B 8
Look Daniel Alegre MoguelDaniel Alegre Moguel F.S Union La Salut Badalona B 8
Look Juan Francisco Murillo QuerolJuan Francisco Murillo Querol Atlètic Sant Boi 7
Look Iván Tornay GuzmánIván Tornay Guzmán F.S Union La Salut Badalona B 6
Look Samuel Casado GonzalezSamuel Casado Gonzalez F.S. Esclop 6

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Adrià RuedaAdrià Rueda Futsal Cassà 1

Own goals

Name Team Value
Look Juan Rodriguez PueyoJuan Rodriguez Pueyo Mestre D Aixa U.a. Tossa 1
Look Said Chahboun ChahbounSaid Chahboun Chahboun P.B. Montgrí 1
Look Bernat Mir ClapésBernat Mir Clapés Atletic Arrahona B 1
Look Josep Mª Prats MasJosep Mª Prats Mas F.S.R. Massoteres - Sant Guim de la Plana 1
Look Jordi Serras MedinaJordi Serras Medina F.s. Hostalriquenc "B" 1

Goals conceded

Name Team Value
Look Michael Yersson Gutierrez ArboledaMichael Yersson Gutierrez Arboleda C.F.S. Ponts 2
Look Sergi Terre Vilalta Terre VilaltaSergi Terre Vilalta Terre Vilalta C.F.S. Ponts 1
Look Aitor Llobet GesAitor Llobet Ges Futsal Bellmunt 1
Look Gerard Garcia VallsGerard Garcia Valls Futsal Bellmunt 1

Blue cards

Name Team Value
Look David Costales BojDavid Costales Boj Atletic Arrahona B 1
Look Agustin Arbera GarciaAgustin Arbera Garcia F.S Union La Salut Badalona B 1
Look Juan Manuel Menés AguilarJuan Manuel Menés Aguilar F.S Union La Salut Badalona B 1
Look Samuel Casado GonzalezSamuel Casado Gonzalez F.S. Esclop 1
Look Miguel Martin GomezMiguel Martin Gomez Futsal Maçanet 1

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look Fernando Maqueda LuqueFernando Maqueda Luque Futsal Maçanet 6
Look Zelmar Cao  Zelmar Cao Mestre D Aixa U.a. Tossa 5
Look Agusti Escribano FernandezAgusti Escribano Fernandez P.B. Montgrí 5
Look Jose Antonio MARTIN ALFONSOJose Antonio MARTIN ALFONSO Atlètic Vidreres B 2
Look Javier vinuesa humanesJavier vinuesa humanes Atlètic Vidreres B 2

Fouls

Name Team Value
Look Angel Pardo QuintanaAngel Pardo Quintana Club futbol sala Santa Cristina 6
Look Ismael Garcia CruzIsmael Garcia Cruz CEFS Begur 3
Look Jawad BOULHIMMAZ BOULHIMMAZJawad BOULHIMMAZ BOULHIMMAZ E.F.S. Ripoll B Sant Pau de Segúries 3
Look Miquel Latorre RoldanMiquel Latorre Roldan CEFS Begur 2
Look Andrés Romero GonzalezAndrés Romero Gonzalez Club futbol sala Santa Cristina 2

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look Adrià RuedaAdrià Rueda Futsal Cassà 1
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Contact organizer
Send message
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.