> Clubs



Club
Ciutat
 
A.D. CAN CUYAS 
Montcada I Reixac
A.E. Atletic Vinyols 
Vinyols I Els Arcs
A.E. Barceloneta 
Barcelona
A.E. Bruc 
El Bruc
A.E. Campllong 
Campllong
A.E. Empenta 
Premià De Mar
A.E. Fòrum La Mina 
Sant Adrià Del Besos
A.E.C.S. LHospitalet 
L' Hospitalet De Llobregat
A.E.E.I.E.S. Banús 
Cerdanyola Del Vallès
A.F.S. Bosc d En Vilaró 
Montcada I Reixac
AC Arbúcies FS 
Arbúcies
ACE Riudellots 
Riudellots De La Selva
ADET U.A. Tossa 
Tossa De Mar
AVV Can Jofresa 
Terrassa
Alcarràs F.S. 
Alcarràs
Alella FS  
Alella
Atletic Sala Sant Boi 
Sant Boi De Llobregat
Atlètic Premià de Mar 
Premià  De Mar
Baix Montseny F.S. 
Sant Celoni
Betania F.S. 
Barcelona
Blanenc FSC 
Blanes
C.A.F. Platja d'Aro 
Platja D' Aro
C.E. Sant Julià de Ramis 
Sant Julià  De Ramis
C.E.Blanda 
Blanes
C.F. Castellgalí 
Castellgalí
C.F.S. Sant Feliu de Guixols 
Sant Feliu De Guixols
C.F.S. Agramunt 
Agramunt
C.F.S. Balaguer 
Balaguer
C.F.S. Bar La Terraza - Alcalà 
El Prat De Llobregat
C.F.S. Cadaqués 
Cadaqués
C.F.S. Campdevànol 
Campdevànol
C.F.S. Gimenells 
Gimenells
C.F.S. La Garriga 
La Garriga
C.F.S. Lliçà de Vall 
Lliçà De Vall
C.F.S. Olimaja 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
C.F.S. Sant Climent 
Sant Climent De Llobregat
C.F.S. Sant Guim 
Sant Guim De Freixenet
C.F.S. Sant Just Desvern 
Sant Just Desvern
C.F.S. Vallgorguina 
Vallgorguina
C.F.S. Vendrell 
El Vendrell
CASTELLÓ“ C.F.S. 
CastellÓ De Farfanya
CCA Plaza Macael 
Esplugues De Llobregat
CE Llorençà 
Sant Llorenç Savall
CE Montmeló PB 
Montmelo
CE Sords de Gironès 
Sant Hilari De Sacalm
CF Esplais 
Castelló D' Empuries
CFS Corbins 
Corbins
CFS Llagostera 
Llagostera
CFS Sant Joan 
Sant Joan De Les Abadesses
CSS 
Barcelona
Cabrils F.S. 
Cabrils
Can Baró F.S. 
Barcelona
Catalònia ASM 
Barcelona
Club Guíxols Futsal 
Sant Feliu De Guíxols
Diablos Rojos A.E. 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
Dosrius F.S. 
Dosrius
Europlanxa DM Inter Sant Feliu F.S. 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
F.C. IVARS DE NOGUERA 
Ivars De Noguera
F.C. Oló 
Santa Maria Oló
F.S Mont-Ras 
Mont-ras
F.S. BELLPUIG 
Bellpuig
F.S. BORGES 
Les Borges Blanques
F.S. CALDES DE MALAVELLA 
Caldes De Malavella
F.S. Calaf 
Calaf
F.S. Cardedeu 
Cardedeu
F.S. Clot 
Barcelona
F.S. ESCLOP 
Sabadell
F.S. GOLMES 
GolmÉs
F.S. La Bisbal 
La Bisbal D' Empordà
F.S. Llinars 
Llinars Del Vallés
F.S. Poblesec 
Barcelona
F.S. Porqueres 
Porqueres
F.S. Sant Andreu 
Sant Andreu De La Barca
F.S. Sant Cebrià de Vallalta 
Sant Cebrià De Vallalta
F.S. Sant Feliu 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
F.S. Sant Genís 
Torroella De Montgrí
F.S. Vilasana 
Vila-sana
F.S.F. Castelldefels 
Castelldefels
F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret 
Lloret De Mar
F.S.F. Les Botigues 
Les Botigues De Sitges
F.S.Pals 
Pals
FBS Claramunt 
Piera (can Claramunt)
FS Macfrin Santa Eulàlia 
Santa Eulàlia De Ronçana
FS Sant Vicenç 
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts
FS Torelló 
Torelló
Futbolmania F.S. 
L' Hospitalet De Llobregat
Futsal Ametlla del Vallès 
Ametlla Del Vallès
Futsal Cassà 
Cassa De La Selva
Futsal Polaris 
Barcelona
Futsal Sant Boi 
Sant Boi De Llobregat
Girona F.C. 
Girona
Gósol FC 
Gòsol
Hostalric C.F.S. 
Hostalric
Kankakee Sant Genís 
Torroella De Montgrí
Klein 84 Santa Susanna 
Santa Susanna
La Perla del Llobregat 
El Prat De Llobregat
La Pobla de Segur F.S. 
Pobla De Segur
Leccio A.E. 
Barcelona
Lluís Millet F.S. Bar Zamora 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
Magic Sants 
Barcelona
Mollet F.S. 
Mollet Del Vallès
Oliveras Futsal 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
P.B. Montpedrós 
Santa Coloma De Cervelló
P.B. Plà del Penedès 
El Pla Del Penedès
PERAMOLA F.S. 
Peramola
Penya Montgrí 
Torroella De Montgrí
Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
Pony's F.S. 
Barcelona
Pulidos Azogue F.C. 
Santa Maria De Martorelles
R.D.I. Vilanova Barri del Mar 
Vilanova I La Geltrú
Racing Sant Iscle 
Sant Iscle De Vallalta
Riudellots Ath 
Riudellots De La Selva
Sant Andreu A.E. 
Sant Andreu De La Barca
Sant Hilari Club Futbol Sala 
Sant Hilari De Sacalm
Sant Iscle 
Sant Iscle De Vallalta
Serena Vall Llavaneres F.S. 
Sant Andreu De Llavaneres
U.D. Miami FSF Mollet 
Mollet Del Vallès
U.E. Les Faldes "A" 
Sent Pere De Vilamajor
U.E. Sants 
Barcelona
UESC Roma 
Caldes De Montbui
Vertiworld Futsal 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
Vilafant FS-FEF 
Figueres
Vilamajor C.F.S. 
Sant Antoni De Vilamajor
Òrrius 
Òrrius

Últims resultats


LLIGA NACIONAL FEMENINA


11
0
 

Barri-Ball Future 60 cm

 Classificacions

1C.F. Esplais19
2C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. 16
3E.F.S. Ripoll14
4Alella F.S.14
5Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant13
6C.F.S. La Garriga12
7F.S. Santa Eulàlia11
8C.F.S. Balaguer-Cristec9
9A.E. Tiana9
10Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu8
11A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca7
12C.F.S. CastellvÍ7
13F.S. Porqueres6
14F.S. Llinars3
15C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat (R)0
1C.F.S. Montsant Sala527
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones24
3Inflablesdelloguer.cat Santa Eulàlia B19
4C.C.A. Plaza Macael18
5A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges16
6Futsal Dante13
7C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat13
8U.E. Sants13
9Màgic Sants Futsal12
10Teià Futbol Cinc10
11Baix Montseny F.S.9
12C.F.S. Cadaqués7
13F.S. Olímpic Argentona7
14Athletic Sant Joan Futsal7
15Betània Patmos Barcelona5
16C.F.S. Olimaja 3
1Escola Pia Santa Anna Mataró17
2Ca La Meritxell Lliça de Vall17
3C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa16
4F.S. OXD Bigues i Riells16
5A.E. Enlleurat-Mataró 12
6Dosrius F.S.10
7Lloret Esportiu F.S.10
8F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta10
9F.S. Olímpic Argentona B6
10F.S. Racing Mataró6
11F.S. Llinars B - Les Faldes5
12Klein84 Santa Susanna5
13C.F.S. Castellví B3
14C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat B3
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S.12
2U.E. Quatre Barres12
3F.S. Unión Llagostense11
4A.E. Tiana B10
5Alella F.S. B10
6A.F.S. Bosc D En Vilaró10
7C.F.S. Clot9
8Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones B9
9C.F.S. Les Glòries7
10A.E. Casino De Tiana6
11A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca C6
12Talleres González Hospitalet (R)0
13Escola de Futsal Grèvol0
1Carmona e Hijos Lloret Esportiu B21
2F.S. Hostalriquenc18
3Joves de Vidreres C.F.S.16
4Club Futsal Tordera13
5Futsal Cassà12
6P.B. Montgrí12
7ADET-Mestre d Aixa U.A. Tossa11
8C.E Mont-ras - C.F. Esplais B11
9Iniciativa-Verds F.S.9
10C.F.S. La Bisbal7
11C.E. Blanda4
12Atlètic Vidreres3
13Club Guíxols Futsal2
14F.S. Porqueres B1
1Diablos Rojos A.e. - Castellbisbal21
2Atlètic Rubí14
3F.B.S. Can Claramunt13
4C.E. Orange El Papiol12
5A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca B12
6C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona9
7Màgic Sants Futsal B6
8A.J. Pla De L' Hospitalet6
9F.S. Expertus - La Salut6
10Betania F.S.6
11C.F.S Sant Climent4
12Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu B4
13Atlètic Grups Arrahona F.S.3
1Pablo Osorio F.S. Bellvís18
2E.F.S. Alta Segarra15
3F.S. Borges15
4La Ràpita C.F.S.13
5C.E. Vedruna Balaguer13
6Club Futsal Alcarràs10
7Construccions Codina-vall Cervera8
8C.F.S Castellfollit6
9C.F.S. Balaguer B6
10F.S. Bellpuig4
11C.F.S. Ponts4
12Castelló C.F.S.3
13Bellcaire F.S.3
1C.E. Gadex18
2C.E.S. Blanes15
3F.S. Union Llagostense B13
4A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona B12
5F.S. Navàs10
6F.S. Montgat8
7C.F.S. La Garriga B6
8A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca E6
9C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. B5
10Imperial Sant Crist3
11A.E. Enlleura't-Mataró B1
12Ametlla Futsal Club1
1C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat B18
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones C13
3Futbolmania F.S.11
4C.F.S. Les Glòries B10
5Atlètic Sant Boi10
6C.C.A. Plaza Macael B8
7C.F.S. Clot B7
8Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. B6
9Diablos Rojos A.E. B5
10A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca F5
11A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca D3
12Futsal Gavà0
1Sporting Hostalriquenc15
2Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala12
3F.S. Caldes De Malavella12
4C.F.S. Sant Hilari10
5F.S Fontcoberta10
6E.F.S. Ripoll B7
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona C4
8Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant B3
9Club Futsal Tordera B2
10A.E. Vilobi F.S.1
11Atlètic Vidreres B1
1Construccions Codina-vall Cervera B9
2F.S. Golmés8
3C.E. Vedruna Balaguer B6
4C.F.S. Sant Guim6
5Peramola F.S.6
6C.F.S. Agramunt5
7C.F.S. Algerri4
8Bar Antic F.S. Bellvís B3
9F.C. Ivars De Noguera3
10C.F.S. Rural Massoteres-Sant Guim De La Plana1
1A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges Femení21
2Alella F.S. Femení21
3C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Femení13
4Catalònia A.S.M. Femení12
5A.E. Barceloneta - Panteres Grogues12
6Teià Futbol Cinc Femení10
7Check Systems Balaguer9
8Pony's F.S.9
9U.E.F.S. Manlleu9
10C.E. Gadex Femení6
11A.D. Can Cuyàs4
12F.S. Mollet - Miami4
13A.c.e. Sansur - Zona Franca Femení (R)0
14Isur Hnos. Sánchez F.S.0
1A.E. Sallent15
2Pony's F.S. B14
3Girona E.F.S.13
4A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Femeni A13
5Futsal Independent Arenys De Munt13
6F.S. Olímpic Argentona Femení13
7F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Femení12
8F.S. Hostalriquenc Femení10
9F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret7
10C.F. Castellgalí Femení7
11Vilamajor C.F.S.1
12Atlètic Vidreres Femení0
13Immobiliaria Hernandez Futsal0
1Alella F.S. Femení B18
2Associació Nova Juventut Montserrat15
3A. Futbol Poble Sec15
4A.E. Empenta 15
5C.F.S. Cubelles Femení9
6A.E. Enlleura't- Mataro Femeni B9
7C.C.A. Plaza Macael Femení7
8C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Femení7
9Pony's F.S. C6
10C.F.S. Les Glòries Femení4
11C.F.S. Cerdanyola 20061
12C.E.S. Blanes Femení0
1C.F.F. Pont de Suert12
2Sala Zeppelin Balaguer B9
3Vilasana F.S.9
4F.S. Tàrrega Hotel Parador7
5E.F.S. Alta Segarra Femení6
6A.M.Y.P.A. Sender Fraga6
7F.S. Garrigues4
8Ivars D Urgell F.S.F3
9Nar6 Sound Alcoletge0
10C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Femeni0
1Alella F.S. Juvenil16
2Grup De Joves Can Tusell Juvenil15
3Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil B13
4Ca n Espinós Futsal Juvenil12
5Jesüites El Clot B10
6Betania F.S. Juvenil10
7C.E. Gadex Juvenil9
8C.E. Maristes De Rubí X6
9F.S. Esclop Juvenil4
10F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil B4
11A.E. Tiana Juvenil4
12C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil B1
1C.E. Maristes De Rubí Z16
2C.C.A. Plaza Macael Juvenil14
3Atlètic Les Corts13
4A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Juvenil10
5C.F.S. Cubelles Juvenil10
6Jesüites El Clot A10
7Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil C7
8Betània Patmos Barcelona Juvenil6
9C.F.S. Les Glòries Juvenil3
10Can Baró F.S. Juvenil1
11C.F.S. Montsant Sala5 Juvenil1
1C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil A13
2C.F.S. Agramunt Juvenil12
3C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Juvenil10
4Arc d Ada Juvenil9
5Maristes Montserrat Lleida Juvenil9
6C.F.S. Gimenells9
7Club Futsal Alcarràs Juvenil7
8E.F.S. Alta Segarra Juvenil6
9Bar Rulla F.S. Bellvís Juvenil4
10Autonayox Tàrrega Juvenil1
11C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil B1
12F.S. Torre Serona Juvenil 0
1F.S. Porqueres Juvenil18
2Teià Futbol Cinc Juvenil12
3Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil A12
4C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil A10
5F.S. Montgat Juvenil9
6Futsal Cassà Juvenil4
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil A4
8C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Juvenil4
9F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Juvenil4
10A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Juvenil4
11S.E.E. Serena Vall - Llavaneres F.S. Juvenil0
1E.F.S. Ripoll Cadet10
2Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet10
3F.S. Olímpic Argentona Cadet9
4Teià Futbol Cinc Cadet8
5F.S. Esclop Cadet3
6Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala Cadet2
7F.S. Mollet Cadet2
8C.E. Gadex Cadet2
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Cadet15
2F.S. Union Llagostense Cadet12
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael Cadet9
4U.E. Sants Cadet6
5El Pilar - A.E. Empenta Cadet6
6A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Cadet3
7Escola Assumpció De Badalona Cadet B3
8A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona Cadet0
1C.F.S. Agramunt Cadet10
2Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet A7
3C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet B7
4Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet B6
5C.F.S. Balaguer Cadet4
6C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Cadet A2
7Club Futsal Alcarràs Cadet A2
8Autonayox Tàrrega Cadet B2
9Taicar F.S. Bellvís Cadet0
1F.S. Llinars Infantil10
2F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Infantil9
3Teià Futbol Cinc Infantil6
4A.E. Sallent Infantil6
5F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil6
6C.F.S. La Garriga Infantil1
7C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Infantil0
8Lloret Esportiu F.S. Infantil0
1C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Infantil12
2Liceu Politècnic F.S.7
3Alella F.S. Infantil6
4F.S. Olímpic Argentona Infantil B4
5A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca Infantil3
6A.E. Tiana Infantil3
7C.C.A. Plaza Macael Infantil3
1C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Infantil12
2Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil A9
3C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil A9
4E.F.S. Alta Segarra Infantil6
5C.F.S. Agramunt Infantil3
6C.F.S. Balaguer Infantil B3
7Autonayox Tàrrega Infantil B0
1Teià Futbol Cinc Aleví12
2F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Aleví 12
3Escola Assumpció De Badalona Alevi12
4Dosrius F.S. Aleví10
5Atlètic Vidreres Aleví7
6A.E. Sallent Aleví6
7C.e.f.s. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Aleví6
8F.S. Llinars Aleví5
9F.S. Olímpic Argentona Aleví3
10Teià Futbol Cinc Aleví B1
11F.S. Mollet Aleví1
12C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Aleví0
1Maristes Montserrat Lleida Aleví A12
2Autonayox Tàrrega Aleví A12
3C.F.S. Balaguer Aleví12
4Autonayox Tàrrega Aleví B9
5C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Aleví6
6C.F.S. Agramunt Aleví3
7Maristes Montserrat Lleida Aleví B0
8E.F.S. Alta Segarra Aleví0
1A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Benjami13
2Teià Futbol Cinc Benjamí12
3C.F.S. La Garriga Benjamí11
4Escola de Futsal Grèvol Benjamí9
5F.S. Olímpic Argentona Benjamí7
6Dosrius F.S. Benjamí5
7F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Benjamí5
8Teià Futbol Cinc Benjamí B1
9C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa Benjamí1
10Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Benjamí0
1Maristes Montserrat Lleida Benjamí A9
2Autonayox Tàrrega Benjamí A9
3CFS Corbins6
4C.F.S. Balaguer Benjamí6
5C.F.S. Agramunt Benjamí6
6Autonayox Tàrrega Benjamí B3
7Escola de Futbol Sala de Cervera3
8Maristes Montserrat Lleida Benjamí B3
9C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Benjamí0
1F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Pre-benjamí13
2C.F.S. La Garriga Pre-benjamí9
3Teià Futbol Cinc Pre-benjamí7
4F.S. Llinars Pre-benjamí6
5Baix Montseny F.S. Pre-benjamí3
6F.S. Olímpic Argentona Pre-benjamí3
7Fundació Escolàpies El Masnou0
1C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Pre-benjamí3
2AUTONAYOX TÀRREGA Pre-benjamí3
3C.F.S. Agramunt Baby1
4C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Baby1
5C.F.S. Agramunt Pre-benjamí0
6Club Futsal Alcarràs Baby0
7Club Futsal Alcarràs Pre-benjamí0
8E.F.S. Alta Segarra Baby0
9E.F.S. Alta Segarra Pre-benjamí A0
10E.F.S. Alta Segarra Pre-benjamí B0
11Maristes Montserrat Lleida Pre-benjamí0

Calendari

Novembre 2014
DilDiDimDijDivDisDiu
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Col�laboradors


AMF   UEFS  SELECCIONS   


Secretaria   UFEC  

Login

Usuari:
Clau:
Recordar
© Federacio Catalana de Futbol Sala 2009 C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5� D� 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03 � Fax 93 247 34 83 futsal@futsal.cat
             

movado replica watches fake ebel for sale