> Clubs



Club
Ciutat
 
A.D. CAN CUYAS 
Montcada I Reixac
A.E. Atletic Vinyols 
Vinyols I Els Arcs
A.E. Barceloneta 
Barcelona
A.E. Bruc 
El Bruc
A.E. Campllong 
Campllong
A.E. Empenta 
Premià De Mar
A.E. Fòrum La Mina 
Sant Adrià Del Besos
A.E.C.S. LHospitalet 
L' Hospitalet De Llobregat
A.E.E.I.E.S. Banús 
Cerdanyola Del Vallès
A.F.S. Bosc d En Vilaró 
Montcada I Reixac
AC Arbúcies FS 
Arbúcies
ACE Riudellots 
17457 Riudellots De La Selva
ADET U.A. Tossa 
Tossa De Mar
AVV Can Jofresa 
Terrassa
Alcarràs F.S. 
Alcarràs
Alella FS  
Alella
Atletic Sala Sant Boi 
Sant Boi De Llobregat
Atlètic Premià de Mar 
Premià  De Mar
Baix Montseny F.S. 
Sant Celoni
Betania F.S. 
Barcelona
Blanenc FSC 
Blanes
C.A.F. Platja d'Aro 
Platja D' Aro
C.E. Sant Julià de Ramis 
Sant Julià  De Ramis
C.E.Blanda 
Blanes
C.F. Castellgalí 
Castellgalí
C.F.S. Sant Feliu de Guixols 
Sant Feliu De Guixols
C.F.S. Agramunt 
Agramunt
C.F.S. Balaguer 
Balaguer
C.F.S. Bar La Terraza - Alcalà 
El Prat De Llobregat
C.F.S. Cadaqués 
Cadaqués
C.F.S. Campdevànol 
Campdevànol
C.F.S. Gimenells 
Gimenells
C.F.S. La Garriga 
La Garriga
C.F.S. Lliçà de Vall 
Lliçà De Vall
C.F.S. Olimaja 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
C.F.S. Sant Climent 
Sant Climent De Llobregat
C.F.S. Sant Guim 
Sant Guim De Freixenet
C.F.S. Sant Just Desvern 
Sant Just Desvern
C.F.S. Vallgorguina 
Vallgorguina
C.F.S. Vendrell 
El Vendrell
CASTELLÓ“ C.F.S. 
CastellÓ De Farfanya
CCA Plaza Macael 
Esplugues De Llobregat
CE Llorençà 
Sant Llorenç Savall
CE Montmeló PB 
Montmelo
CE Sords de Gironès 
Sant Hilari De Sacalm
CF Esplais 
Castelló D
CFS Corbins 
Corbins
CFS Llagostera 
Llagostera
CFS Sant Joan 
Sant Joan De Les Abadesses
CSS 
Barcelona
Cabrils F.S. 
Cabrils
Can Baró F.S. 
Barcelona
Catalònia ASM 
Barcelona
Club Guíxols Futsal 
Sant Feliu De Guíxols
Diablos Rojos A.E. 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
Dosrius F.S. 
Dosrius
Europlanxa DM Inter Sant Feliu F.S. 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
F.C. IVARS DE NOGUERA 
Ivars De Noguera
F.C. Oló 
Santa Maria Oló
F.S Mont-Ras 
Mont-ras
F.S. BELLPUIG 
Bellpuig
F.S. BORGES 
Les Borges Blanques
F.S. CALDES DE MALAVELLA 
Caldes De Malavella
F.S. Calaf 
Calaf
F.S. Cardedeu 
Cardedeu
F.S. Clot 
Barcelona
F.S. ESCLOP 
Sabadell
F.S. GOLMES 
GolmÉs
F.S. La Bisbal 
La Bisbal D' Empordà
F.S. Llinars 
Llinars Del Vallés
F.S. Poblesec 
Barcelona
F.S. Porqueres 
Porqueres
F.S. Sant Andreu 
Sant Andreu De La Barca
F.S. Sant Cebrià de Vallalta 
Sant Cebrià De Vallalta
F.S. Sant Feliu 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
F.S. Sant Genís 
Torroella De Montgrí
F.S. Vilasana 
Vila-sana
F.S.F. Castelldefels 
Castelldefels
F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret 
Lloret De Mar
F.S.F. Les Botigues 
Les Botigues De Sitges
F.S.Pals 
Pals
FBS Claramunt 
Piera (can Claramunt)
FS Macfrin Santa Eulàlia 
Santa Eulàlia De Ronçana
FS Sant Vicenç 
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts
FS Torelló 
Torelló
Futbolmania F.S. 
L' Hospitalet De Llobregat
Futsal Ametlla del Vallès 
Ametlla Del Vallès
Futsal Cassà 
Cassa De La Selva
Futsal Polaris 
Barcelona
Futsal Sant Boi 
Sant Boi De Llobregat
Girona F.C. 
Girona
Gósol FC 
Gòsol
Hostalric C.F.S. 
Hostalric
Kankakee Sant Genís 
Torroella De Montgrí
Klein 84 Santa Susanna 
Santa Susanna
La Perla del Llobregat 
El Prat De Llobregat
La Pobla de Segur F.S. 
Pobla De Segur
Leccio A.E. 
Barcelona
Lluís Millet F.S. Bar Zamora 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
Magic Sants 
Barcelona
Mollet F.S. 
Mollet Del Vallès
Oliveras Futsal 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
P.B. Montpedrós 
Santa Coloma De Cervelló
P.B. Plà del Penedès 
El Pla Del Penedès
PERAMOLA F.S. 
Peramola
Penya Montgrí 
Torroella De Montgrí
Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
Pony's F.S. 
Barcelona
Pulidos Azogue F.C. 
Santa Maria De Martorelles
R.D.I. Vilanova Barri del Mar 
Vilanova I La Geltrú
Racing Sant Iscle 
Sant Iscle De Vallalta
Riudellots Ath 
Riudellots De La Selva
Sant Andreu A.E. 
Sant Andreu De La Barca
Sant Hilari Club Futbol Sala 
Sant Hilari De Sacalm
Sant Iscle 
Sant Iscle De Vallalta
Serena Vall Llavaneres F.S. 
Sant Andreu De Llavaneres
U.D. Miami FSF Mollet 
Mollet Del Vallès
U.E. Les Faldes "A" 
Sent Pere De Vilamajor
U.E. Sants 
Barcelona
UESC Roma 
Caldes De Montbui
Vertiworld Futsal 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
Vilafant FS-FEF 
Figueres
Vilamajor C.F.S. 
Sant Antoni De Vilamajor
Òrrius 
Òrrius

Defensor del club

Últims resultats


Barri-Ball Future 60 cm

 Classificacions

1C.F. Esplais58
2C.F.S. La Garriga52
3E.F.S. Ripoll49
4Alella F.S.49
5F.S. Santa Eulàlia45
6Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant40
7C.F.S. CastellvÍ30
8A.E. Tiana28
9C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. 25
10C.F.S. Balaguer-Cristec25
11Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu24
12Lavaxpres A.c.e. Sansur 19
13F.S. Llinars19
14F.S. Porqueres17
15C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat (R)0
1C.F.S. Montsant Sala566
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones64
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael55
4U.E. Sants50
5A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges49
6Futsal Dante49
7Betània Patmos Barcelona41
8C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat40
9C.F.S. Olimaja 37
10Màgic Sants Futsal36
11Baix Montseny F.S.33
12C.F.S. Cadaqués32
13Teià Futbol Cinc31
14Inflablesdelloguer.cat Santa Eulàlia B30
15F.S. Olímpic Argentona23
16Athletic Sant Joan Futsal12
1C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa65
2Escola Pia Santa Anna Mataró51
3F.S. OXD Bigues i Riells48
4Ca La Meritxell Lliça de Vall47
5Dosrius F.S.39
6Lloret Esportiu F.S.38
7F.S. Olímpic Argentona B37
8F.S. Racing Mataró37
9F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta36
10F.S. Llinars B - Les Faldes33
11A.E. Enlleurat-Mataró 25
12Klein84 Santa Susanna23
13C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat B20
14C.F.S. Castellví B16
1F.S. Unión Llagostense56
2Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S.55
3A.E. Tiana B48
4U.E. Quatre Barres41
5C.F.S. Clot37
6Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones B30
7C.F.S. Les Glòries28
8A.F.S. Bosc D En Vilaró26
9Alella F.S. B20
10A.E. Casino De Tiana16
11Escola De Futsal Grèvol13
12Futsal Zona Franca 12
13Talleres González Hospitalet (R)0
1Joves de Vidreres C.F.S.70
2Carmona e Hijos Lloret Esportiu B64
3F.S. Hostalriquenc63
4Futsal Cassà44
5Iniciativa-Verds F.S.39
6C.F.S. La Bisbal39
7Club Futsal Tordera38
8C.E Mont-ras - C.F. Esplais B34
9ADET-Mestre d Aixa U.A. Tossa33
10P.B. Montgrí31
11C.E. Blanda24
12Atlètic Vidreres20
13Club Futbol Sala Guíxols15
14F.S. Porqueres B13
1Diablos Rojos A.e. - Castellbisbal61
2C.E. Orange El Papiol56
3Atlètic Rubí50
4C.F.S Sant Climent40
5Betania F.S.39
6F.B.S. Can Claramunt37
7C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona35
8A.J. Pla De L' Hospitalet35
9Lavaxpres A.c.e. Sansur B32
10Màgic Sants Futsal B20
11F.S. Expertus - La Salut16
12Atlètic Grups Arrahona F.S.13
13Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu B12
1E.F.S. Alta Segarra58
2Pablo Osorio F.S. Bellvís52
3C.E. Vedruna Balaguer45
4La Ràpita C.F.S.42
5Club Futsal Alcarràs41
6F.S. Borges37
7C.F.S Castellfollit36
8F.S. Bellpuig34
9C.F.S. Balaguer B27
10Construccions Codina-vall Cervera26
11C.F.S. Ponts23
12Bellcaire F.S.13
13Castelló C.F.S.6
1F.S. Union Llagostense B56
2C.E. Gadex51
3C.E.S. Blanes45
4F.S. Montgat40
5Imperial Sant Crist37
6C.F.S. La Garriga B35
7F.S. Navàs33
8A.V.V. Lloreda - Montigalà Badalona B27
9C.E. Montmelo P.B. F.S. B26
10Futsal Zona Franca C18
11Ametlla Futsal Club10
12A.E. Enlleura't-Mataró B4
1C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat B59
2Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones C54
3C.F.S. Clot B42
4C.F.S. Les Glòries B40
5Atlètic Sant Boi35
6Futbolmania F.S.34
7Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. B33
8Diablos Rojos A.E. B26
9Futsal Zona Franca D24
10C.C.A. Plaza Macael B17
11Futsal Zona Franca B10
12Futsal Gavà(R)9
1Vall-Llobrega Futbol Sala46
2Sporting Hostalriquenc45
3F.S. Caldes De Malavella42
4F.S Fontcoberta35
5F.S. Olímpic Argentona C29
6Naturopathic F.S. Vilafant B28
7E.F.S. Ripoll B28
8C.F.S. Sant Hilari27
9Club Futsal Tordera B17
10A.E. Vilobi F.S.9
11Atlètic Vidreres B5
1Construccions Codina-vall Cervera B37
2F.S. Golmés35
3C.F.S. Sant Guim34
4C.F.S. Agramunt33
5C.F.S. Algerri31
6C.E. Vedruna Balaguer B25
7F.C. Ivars De Noguera23
8Bar Antic F.S. Bellvís B17
9Peramola F.S.12
10C.F.S. Rural Massoteres-Sant Guim De La Plana11
1A.E. Les Botigues De Sitges Femení67
2Alella F.S. Femení64
3Teià Futbol Cinc Femení64
4Check Systems Balaguer51
5Catalònia A.S.M. Femení46
6Pony's F.S.40
7C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat Femení36
8U.E.F.S. Manlleu29
9F.S. Mollet - Miami20
10C.E. Gadex Femení15
11A.D. Can Cuyàs14
12A.e. Barceloneta - Panteres Grogues (R)11
13Isur Hnos. Sánchez F.S.3
14Futsal Zona Franca Femeni (R)0
1Girona E.F.S.63
2F.S. Hostalriquenc Femení48
3A.E. Sallent48
4A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Femeni A47
5Futsal Independent Arenys De Munt47
6F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Femení42
7Pony's F.S. B37
8F.S. Olímpic Argentona Femení30
9F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret30
10Atlètic Vidreres Femení23
11Vilamajor C.F.S.18
12C.F. Castellgalí Femení13
13Immobiliaria Hernandez Futsal3
1Alella F.S. Femení B54
2A. Futbol Poble Sec51
3Associació Nova Juventut Montserrat46
4C.F.S. Cubelles Femení42
5A.E. Enlleura't- Mataro Femeni B40
6A.E. Empenta 34
7C.F.S. Les Glòries Femení34
8Pony's F.S. C33
9C.E. Unión Montigala Badalona Femení21
10C.C.A. Plaza Macael Femení16
11Futsal 5 Cerdanyola del Valles 7
12C.E.S. Blanes Femení0
1C.F.F. Pont de Suert48
2F.S. Tàrrega Hotel Parador47
3F.S. Garrigues38
4Sala Zeppelin Balaguer B36
5A.M.Y.P.A. Sender Fraga30
6Ivars D Urgell F.S.F22
7Vilasana F.S.18
8Nar6 Sound Alcoletge16
9E.F.S. Alta Segarra Femení6
10C.e. Vedruna Balaguer Femeni3
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil B3
2Alella F.S. Juvenil0
3F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Juvenil0
4U.E. Sants Juvenil0
5C.F.S. Montsant Sala5 Juvenil0
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil C3
2Grup De Joves Can Tusell Juvenil0
3Jesüites El Clot Juvenil B0
4Teià Futbol Cinc Juvenil0
5C.F.S. Cubelles Juvenil0
1F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil A3
2C.E. Maristes De Rubí Z3
3Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil A0
4Atlètic Rubí­ Juvenil0
5S.E.E. Serena Vall - Llavaneres F.S. Juvenil0
1Jesüites El Clot Juvenil A3
2F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil B0
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael Juvenil0
4F.S. Esclop Juvenil0
5Betània Patmos Barcelona Juvenil0
1F.S. Montgat Juvenil3
2C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil A3
3A.E. Tiana Juvenil0
4Atletic Grups Arrahona F.S. Juvenil0
5A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Juvenil0
1F.S. Porqueres Juvenil3
2Atlètic Les Corts3
3Lavaxpres A.c.e. Sansur Juvenil0
4C.E. Gadex Juvenil0
5C.E. Maristes De Rubí X0
1Grup De Joves Can Tusell Juvenil60
2Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil B58
3Alella F.S. Juvenil53
4Jesüites El Clot B46
5Ca n Espinós Futsal Juvenil41
6Betania F.S. Juvenil26
7C.E. Gadex Juvenil24
8C.E. Maristes De Rubí X22
9F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil B18
10C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil B15
11F.S. Esclop Juvenil14
12A.E. Tiana Juvenil7
1C.E. Maristes De Rubí Z43
2C.F.S. Cubelles Juvenil37
3C.C.A. Plaza Macael Juvenil35
4Lavaxpres A.c.e. Sansur Juvenil31
5Jesüites El Clot A29
6Atlètic Les Corts24
7Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil C23
8Betània Patmos Barcelona Juvenil19
9C.F.S. Les Glòries Juvenil10
10C.F.S. Montsant Sala5 Juvenil8
11Can Baró F.s. Juvenil (R)0
1C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil A53
2C.F.S. Agramunt Juvenil48
3Club Futsal Alcarràs Juvenil41
4Bar Rulla F.S. Bellvís Juvenil41
5Arc d Ada Juvenil39
6E.F.S. Alta Segarra Juvenil37
7C.E. Vedruna Balaguer Juvenil31
8Maristes Montserrat Lleida Juvenil26
9C.F.S. Gimenells17
10F.S. Torre Serona Juvenil 16
11Autonayox Tàrrega Juvenil12
12C.F.S. Balaguer Juvenil B11
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.S. Juvenil A53
2F.S. Porqueres Juvenil50
3Teià Futbol Cinc Juvenil42
4C.F.S. La Garriga Juvenil A40
5F.S. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta Juvenil32
6F.S. Olímpic Argentona Juvenil A30
7F.S. Montgat Juvenil25
8A.E. Enlleurat- Mataro Juvenil11
9S.E.E. Serena Vall - Llavaneres F.S. Juvenil10
10Futsal Cassà Juvenil (R)4

Calendari

Abril 2015
DilDiDimDijDivDisDiu
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30

Col�laboradors


AMF   UEFS  SELECCIONS   


Secretaria   UFEC  

Login

Usuari:
Clau:
Recordar
© Federacio Catalana de Futbol Sala 2009 C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5� D� 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03 � Fax 93 247 34 83 futsal@futsal.cat
             

movado replica watches fake ebel for sale