> Clubs



Club
Ciutat
 
A.E. Atletic Vinyols 
Vinyols I Els Arcs
A.E. Barceloneta 
Barcelona
A.E. Bruc 
El Bruc
A.E. Campllong 
Campllong
A.E. Empenta 
Premià De Mar
A.E. Fòrum La Mina 
Sant Adrià Del Besos
A.E.C.S. LHospitalet 
L' Hospitalet De Llobregat
A.E.E.I.E.S. Banús 
Cerdanyola Del Vallès
A.F.S. Bosc d En Vilaró 
Montcada I Reixac
AC Arbúcies FS 
Arbúcies
ACE Riudellots 
Riudellots De La Selva
ADET U.A. Tossa 
Tossa De Mar
AVV Can Jofresa 
Terrassa
Alcarràs F.S. 
Alcarràs
Alella FS  
Alella
Atletic Poblesec 
Barcelona
Atletic Sala Sant Boi 
Sant Boi De Llobregat
Atlètic Premià de Mar 
Premià  De Mar
Baix Montseny F.S. 
Sant Celoni
Betania F.S. 
Barcelona
Blanenc FSC 
Blanes
C.A.F. Platja d'Aro 
Platja D' Aro
C.E. Sant Julià de Ramis 
Sant Julià  De Ramis
C.E.Blanda 
Blanes
C.F. Castellgalí 
Castellgalí
C.F.S. Sant Feliu de Guixols 
Sant Feliu De Guixols
C.F.S. Balaguer 
Balaguer
C.F.S. Bar La Terraza - Alcalà 
El Prat De Llobregat
C.F.S. Cadaqués 
Cadaqués
C.F.S. Campdevànol 
Campdevànol
C.F.S. La Garriga 
La Garriga
C.F.S. Lliçà de Vall 
Lliçà De Vall
C.F.S. Olimaja 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
C.F.S. Sant Climent 
Sant Climent De Llobregat
C.F.S. Sant Guim 
Sant Guim De Freixenet
C.F.S. Sant Just Desvern 
Sant Just Desvern
C.F.S. Vallgorguina 
Vallgorguina
C.F.S. Vendrell 
El Vendrell
CCA Plaza Macael 
Esplugues De Llobregat
CE Llorençà 
Sant Llorenç Savall
CE Montmeló PB 
Montmelo
CE Sords de Gironès 
Sant Hilari De Sacalm
CF Esplais 
Castelló D' Empuries
CFS Llagostera 
Llagostera
CFS Sant Joan 
Sant Joan De Les Abadesses
CSS 
Barcelona
Cabrils F.S. 
Cabrils
Can Baró F.S. 
Barcelona
Catalònia ASM 
Barcelona
Club Guíxols Futsal 
Sant Feliu De Guíxols
Diablos Rojos A.E. 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
Dosrius F.S. 
Dosrius
Europlanxa DM Inter Sant Feliu F.S. 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
F.C. Oló 
Santa Maria Oló
F.S Mont-Ras 
Mont-ras
F.S. Calaf 
Calaf
F.S. Cardedeu 
Cardedeu
F.S. Clot 
Barcelona
F.S. ESCLOP 
Sabadell
F.S. La Bisbal 
La Bisbal D' Empordà
F.S. Llinars 
Llinars Del Vallés
F.S. Porqueres 
Porqueres
F.S. Sant Andreu 
Sant Andreu De La Barca
F.S. Sant Cebrià de Vallalta 
Sant Cebrià De Vallalta
F.S. Sant Feliu 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
F.S. Sant Genís 
Torroella De Montgrí
F.S.F. Castelldefels 
Castelldefels
F.S.F. La Sansi Lloret 
Lloret De Mar
F.S.F. Les Botigues 
Les Botigues De Sitges
F.S.Pals 
Pals
FS Macfrin Santa Eulàlia 
Santa Eulàlia De Ronçana
FS Sant Vicenç 
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts
FS Torelló 
Torelló
Futbolmania F.S. 
L' Hospitalet De Llobregat
Futsal Ametlla del Vallès 
L' Ametlla Del Vallès
Futsal Cassà 
Cassa De La Selva
Futsal Polaris 
Barcelona
Futsal Sant Boi 
Sant Boi De Llobregat
Girona F.C. 
Girona
Gósol FC 
Gòsol
Hostalric C.F.S. 
Hostalric
Kankakee Sant Genís 
Torroella De Montgrí
Klein 84 Santa Susanna 
Santa Susanna
La Perla del Llobregat 
El Prat De Llobregat
La Pobla de Segur F.S. 
Pobla De Segur
Leccio A.E. 
Barcelona
Lluís Millet F.S. Bar Zamora 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
Magic Sants 
Barcelona
Mollet F.S. 
Mollet Del Vallès
Montsant Sala 5 
Barcelona
Oliveras Futsal 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
P.B. Montpedrós 
Santa Coloma De Cervelló
P.B. Plà del Penedès 
El Pla Del Penedès
Penya Montgrí 
Torroella De Montgrí
Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu 
Sant Feliu De Llobregat
Pony's F.S. 
Barcelona
Pulidos Azogue F.C. 
Santa Maria De Martorelles
R.D.I. Vilanova Barri del Mar 
Vilanova I La Geltrú
Racing Sant Iscle 
Sant Iscle De Vallalta
Riudellots Ath 
Riudellots De La Selva
Sant Andreu A.E. 
Sant Andreu De La Barca
Sant Hilari Club Futbol Sala 
Sant Hilari De Sacalm
Sant Iscle 
Sant Iscle De Vallalta
U.D. Miami FSF Mollet 
Mollet Del Vallès
U.E. Les Faldes "A" 
Sent Pere De Vilamajor
U.E. Sants 
Barcelona
UESC Roma 
Caldes De Montbui
Vertiworld Futsal 
Santa Coloma De Gramanet
Vilafant FS-FEF 
Figueres
Vilamajor C.F.S. 
Sant Antoni De Vilamajor
Òrrius 
Òrrius

Últims resultats


Barri-Ball Future 60 cm

 Classificacions

1F.S. Llinars0
2A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca0
3F.S. Naturopathic Vilafant0
4A.E. Tiana0
5F.S. Porqueres0
6Alella F.S.0
7F.S. Santa Eulàlia0
8C.F. Esplais0
9Penya Blaugrana Montmeló0
10C.f.s. Balaguer-Cristec0
11Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu0
12C.F.S. Bar La Terraza-Alcalà Prat0
13C.F.S. CastellvÍ0
14C.F.S. La Garriga0
15E.F.S. Ripoll0
16Club Futsal Alcarràs0
1F.S. Olímpic Argentona0
2A.E. Les Botigues de Sitges0
3Futsal Dante0
4Athletic Sant Joan Futsal0
5Màgic Sants Futsal0
6Baix Montseny F.S.0
7Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones0
8Betània Patmos Barcelona0
9Teià Futbol Cinc0
10C.C.A. Plaza Macael0
11U.E. Sants0
12C.F.S. Cadaqués0
13C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat0
14C.F.S. Montsant Sala50
15Esport Lúdic Santa Eulàlia B0
16C.F.S. Olimaja 0
1F.s. Sant Cebrià De Vallalta0
2AE Enlleura't-Mataró A0
3Klein 84 Santa Susanna0
4C.e.f.s. Sensitum Granollers Can Bassa A0
5Lloret Esportiu Fs A0
6C.F.S. Castellví B0
7Oxd Sportech Bigues I Riells0
8C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat B0
9Ca La Meritxell Lliça de Vall0
10Dosrius F.s.0
11Escola Pia Santa Anna - Mataro0
12F.S. Llinars B - Les Faldes0
13F.s. Racing Mataró0
14F.S. Olímpic Argentona B0
1Manyanet Sant Andreu F.s.0
2A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca C0
3Padre Damián Sagrados Corazones B0
4A.e. Casino De Tiana0
5Teià Futbol Cinc B0
6A.E. Tiana B0
7U.e. Quatre Barres0
8A.F.S. Bosc D En Vilaró0
9Alella F.S. B0
10Athletic Can Eusebi0
11C.F.S Clot A0
12Catalònia A.S.M. A0
13F.s. Union Llagostense A0
14Escola De Futsal Greˆvol0
1Futsal Cassà0
2ADET-Mestre d'Aixa U.A. Tossa0
3Iniciativa-Verds F.S.0
4Atlètic Vidreres0
5Joves De Vidreres Cfs0
6C.e. Blanda0
7Penya Montgrí0
8C.e. Mont-ras - C.F. Esplais B 0
9C.f.s. La Bisbal0
10Carmona E Hijos Lloret Esportiu B0
11Club Futsal Tordera0
12Club Guíxols Futsal0
13F.S. Porqueres B0
14F.s. Hostalriquenc 0
1Màgic Sants Futsal B0
2A. J. Pla de L´ Hospitalet0
3P.b. Montpedrós0
4A.C.E. Sansur - Zona Franca B0
5Penya Recreativa Sant Feliu B0
6Atlètic Rubí0
7Xhoping Can Tusell F.S.0
8Betania F.s.0
9C.e. Montigalà - Badalona A0
10C.f.s. Sant Climent0
11Diablos Rojos A.e. A0
12Europlanxa Dm Inter Sant Feliu F.s. A0
13Fbs Can Claramunt0
14F.S. Expertus - La Salut0

Calendari

Agost 2014
DilDiDimDijDivDisDiu
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Col�laboradors


AMF   UEFS  SELECCIONS   


Secretaria   UFEC  

Login

Usuari:
Clau:
Recordar
© Federacio Catalana de Futbol Sala 2009 C/Guipuscoa 23-25 5� D� 08018 Barcelona
Tel. 93 244 44 03 � Fax 93 247 34 83 futsal@futsal.cat
             

movado replica watches fake ebel for sale